Cast and Crew

Directed by

Kristen Harding

Writing Credits

Kristen Harding (written by)

Cast (in credits order)

Arami Malaisé Arami Malaisé Emil
Declan Eells Declan Eells Lucian
Joshua Kaufman Joshua Kaufman Adrian
Nathan Esser Nathan Esser Petre
K.J. Herwig K.J. Herwig Dragos (as KJ Herwig)
Alec Burbage Alec Burbage Mihail
Ratnesh Dubey Ratnesh Dubey Bandaru
Avra Friedman Avra Friedman Anca
Griffin Cole Griffin Cole Anton / The Boys
Yanni Metaxas Yanni Metaxas Yanni / The Boys
Gracjan Machala Gracjan Machala Gracjan / The Boys
Rinor Jani Rinor Jani Rinor / The Boys
Jason Zink Jason Zink Jason / The Boys
Dylan Brightman Dylan Brightman Additional Voices (voice)
Yarden Dachut Yarden Dachut Additional Voices (voice)
Zachary Kaufman Zachary Kaufman Additional Voices (voice)
Sammy Kaufman Sammy Kaufman Additional Voices (voice)
Brian Sidle Brian Sidle Additional Voices (voice)

Produced by

Jean Claude Billmaier producer
Kristen Harding co-producer
Carly Reicho co-producer

Music by

London O’Connor (original score by)

Cinematography by

Conor Murphy director of photography

Film Editing by

Kristen Harding

Production Design by

Victoria Vaughn

Art Direction by

Daniel Koenig-Porter (as Danny Porter)

Costume Design by

Emma Bonoli

Makeup Department

Scarlet Meyer hair stylist / makeup artist

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Morgan Ingari second assistant director
Savannah Winchester first assistant director

Sound Department

Evan Devitto boom operator / production sound mixer
Joanna Fang foley artist (as Jonathan Fang) / production sound mixer (as Jonathan Fang) / sound effects editor (as Jonathan Fang)
Dedrick Sarzaba boom operator / re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Visual Effects by

Brian Magarian compositor

Camera and Electrical Department

Kevin Bailey swing
Zack Block best boy grip
Joe DePasquale rigging gaffer (as Joey Depasquale)
Matt Heymann gaffer (as Matthew Heymann)
Ainura Kazhkarimova first assistant camera
Dominic Miller best boy electric
Nico Quinones key grip
Paige Wollensak second assistant camera

Editorial Department

Carlos Flores colorist
Bridget Greaney assistant editor
Peter Steusloff colorist
Jon Truei edit supervisor

Script and Continuity Department

Carly Reicho script supervisor

Additional Crew

Maya Land caterer